Charlotte Cornfield

Artist

Charlotte Cornfield

On Tour · 5 upcoming shows

5

Upcoming Shows

 Favorite

Charlotte Cornfield is on Tour!

5 shows scheduled — see Tour section below

Next Show

Dec 3, 2026 · Toronto, ON

Lee's Palace

About

Singer/songwriter from Toronto.

Data provided by Discogs

Top Tracks

Most popular songs on Last.fm · click ▶ to preview on Spotify

1

Skateboarding by the Lake

Charlotte Cornfield

2

In My Corner

Charlotte Cornfield

3

Partner in Crime

Charlotte Cornfield

4

Gentle Like The Drugs

Charlotte Cornfield

5

Headlines

Charlotte Cornfield

Tour Dates

5 upcoming shows · interactive map

Get tour alerts for Charlotte Cornfield — free.

View all 5 shows on an interactive map

5 upcoming shows

DEC

3

2026

Charlotte Cornfield and Friendship with more eaze

Lee's Palace, Toronto, ON, Canada

DEC

4

2026

Friendship and Charlotte Cornfield

Rec Room, Buffalo, NY

DEC

11

2026

FRIENDSHIP + CHARLOTTE CORNFIELD

Neighborhood Theatre Tap Room, Charlotte, NC

DEC

12

2026

Friendship & Charlotte Cornfield

The Masquerade - Purgatory, Atlanta, GA

DEC

18

2026

Friendship and Charlotte Cornfield w. Fred Thomas

SPACE, Evanston, IL

Releases

No releases found yet · refresh to fetch from Discogs

Setlists

No setlists found yet · refresh to fetch from Setlist.fm

All · 0

Setlist data provided by Setlist.fm

No setlists found.

Missing a show? Setlists sync automatically every 7 days.

Community Feed

Posts from fans about this artist

🎟️ Upcoming Shows

Dec 3, 2026

Charlotte Cornfield and Friendship with more eaze

Lee's Palace, Toronto, ON, CA


Dec 4, 2026

Friendship and Charlotte Cornfield

Rec Room, Buffalo, NY, US


Dec 11, 2026

FRIENDSHIP + CHARLOTTE CORNFIELD

Neighborhood Theatre Tap Room, Charlotte, NC, US


Dec 12, 2026

Friendship & Charlotte Cornfield

The Masquerade - Purgatory, Atlanta, GA, US


Dec 18, 2026

Friendship and Charlotte Cornfield w. Fred Thomas

SPACE, Evanston, IL, US

People Also Ask

Yes, Charlotte Cornfield has 5 upcoming concerts, with their next show on December 3, 2026. They will be performing in Toronto, Buffalo, Charlotte, Atlanta, Evanston. See the full schedule and buy tickets on this page.

Charlotte Cornfield concert tickets are available through Ticketmaster. View all upcoming tour dates on this page and click any event to see tickets and seating options.

Charlotte Cornfield's most-played tracks include Skateboarding by the Lake, In My Corner, Partner in Crime, Gentle Like The Drugs, Headlines. Listen to these songs and explore more from their catalog on this page.

Singer/songwriter from Toronto.

You can find Charlotte Cornfield vinyl records, CDs and collectibles on eBay. Browse the selection of new and used releases available for purchase.

Join the community

Follow Charlotte Cornfield

Get notified about new tour dates, releases, and updates. Join thousands of fans tracking their favorite bands.

Free forever · No credit card required

Follow Charlotte Cornfield